PES 2010 Cheats

 

PES 2009 Cheats & Hints

PES2010

PES 2010 real league names

English League = Barclays Premier League – Manchester United and Liverpool licensed.
French League = Ligue 1 – Fully licensed
Italian League = Lega Calcio Serie A TIM– Fully licensed
Dutch League = Eredivisie – Fully licensed
Spanish League =Liga BBVA  ( La Liga ) – Athletic Bilbao, Barcelona, Deportivo La Coruna, Espanyol, Athletico Madrid, Real Madrid, Real Mallorca, Sevilla, Valencia, Villarreal and Valladolid licensed.

PES 2010 (English League)Barclays Premier League – Real Names

North London – Arsenal
West Midlands Village – Aston Villa
Lancashire – Blackburn Rovers
London FC – Chelsea
Merseyside Blue – Everton
Man Blue – Manchester City
Middlebrook – Bolton Wanderers
West London White – Fulham
Pompy – Portsmouth
Wearside – Sunderland
East London – West Ham United
Lancashire Athletic – Wigan Athletic
The Potteries – Stoke City
Lancashire Clareet – Burnley
Yorkshire Orange – Hull City
North East London – Tottenham
West Midlands City – Birmingham
Wolves – Wolverhampton Wanderers

PES 2010 (Spanish League) Liga BBVA  ( La Liga ) – Real Names

Get Azul: Getafe
Alm Rojo/Blanco: Almeria
Gij Rojo/Blanco: Sporting de Gijon
Mlg Blanco/Azul: Malaga
Pamp Rojo: Osasuna
Zar Blanco/Azul – Zaragoza
Xrz Azul – Xerez
Tnr Azul/Blanco – C.D. Tenerife S.A.D.

PES 2010 Other League – Real Names

Marchidegna: Panionis Athen
Hueropjauza CF: Stabak?
FC Cerchuzmaju: Timoshara
Alashergokh F.C.: Ankar Perm
F.C. Kholugavinsk: Dynamo Moskau
FK Ljemorac: Rubin Kazan
PFC Ryaghzilograd: PFC CSKA
AS Punoichnogaux: Zürich
MFK Trnolevoce: Trabzonspor

PES 2010 Cups real name

England Cup – F.A. Cup
French Cup – Coupe de France
Italian Cup – Coppa Italia
Netherlands Cup – KNVB Beker
Spanish Cup – Copa del Rey
International Cup – FIFA World Cup
African Cup – African Cup of Nations
American Cup – Copa America
Asia-Oceania Cup – Asian Nations Cup, AFC Asian Cup or AFC/OFC Challenge Cup

Classic Teams

Unlockable: How to Unlock
Classic Argentina – Win International Cup with Argentina
Classic Brazil – Win International Cup with Brazil
Classic England – Win International Cup with England
Classic France – Win International Cup with France
Classic Germany – Win International Cup with Germany
Classic Italy – Win International Cup with Italy
Classic Netherlands – Win International Cup with Netherlands

PES 2010 Real player names:

Bahrain:
Jaran- Jaffer
Alikamala-
Amtor Karef- Ahmed Khamis
Hures Rapa- Hussain Ali Baba?
A. Mastiqi- Al-Marzooqi
Mikhailo Furto-
Animan- Adnan
Afitog- Ayyad?
Hukonmer- M. Hubail
For Aike- Fouzi Ayesh
Sanmei- Salmeen
Aguboy- Ayesh
Salik Igza- Salman Isa
Arbomale- Abdullah Omar
Hai Rark-Hamad Rakea [Al-Anezi]
Mohmod Jai- Mahmood Jalal
Tau Yajif- Talal Yusuf
Ayul Daam- Abdulrahman
Jonathang- John
Aldarasik- Abdullatif
A. Rubaih- A’ala Hubail (Best Asian scorer of 2008, IIRC)

Bosnia and Herzegovina:
Alazacchi-Hasagić (Istanbul BB)
Nartorac-Nadarević (Eskişehirspor)
Pozola-Pandža (HNK Hajduk Split)
Bensaronic-Berberović (Denizlispor)
Skarac-Spahić (Montpellier) – double
Radvic-Rahimić (CSKA)
mujonavic-Muratović (Sturm Graz)
mikinoric-Misimović (VfL Wolfsburg)
salinavic-Salihović (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
dzamqa-Džeko (VfL Wolfsburg)
Mrtovic-Muslimović (PAOK) – double
stalovic-Supić (FC Timişoara)
brtoric-Begović (Ipswich Town) (loan)
mutojvac-Mravac (KVC Westerlo)
Jorhic-Jahić (AEK FC) – AEK is in the game, but not Jahic
darmojac-Damijanović (FK Luč-Energija)
Bagtovnac-Bajramović (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Vjonavic-Vladavić (Red Bull Salzburg)
Iglanic-Ibricić (HNK Hajduk Split)
Planac-Pjanić (Lyon)- double
hursevic-Huseinović (Kaiserslautern) (loan)
baaine-Bartolović (HNK Hajduk Split)
ivodovic-Ibisević (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)

Canada:
GK. GLINSATAIN – Greg Sutton
CB. JASVAC – Dejan Jankovic
CB. MCKILE – Kevin McKenna
SB. STALMERRI – Paul Stalteri
SB. KMKOVSKI – Mike Klukowski (Club Brügge) (Double)
SM. BERTAURE – Patrice Bernier
SM. HALTHERON – Atiba Hutchinson (FC Copenhagen) (Double)
DM. DE MUILEN – Julian de Guzman
WF. VOLJAUDIN – Will Johnson?
SM. MARONDJORG – Marcel de Jong (Roda JC) (Double)
CF. GERARD – Ali Gerba
GK. VAIJKAAD – Josh Wagenaar
GK. STELAPORE – Kenny Stamatopoulos
CB. CARWAL- Adrian Cann
CB. HAIZOUREI – André Hainault
SB. PETROIR – Chris Pozniak
SB. HEIBOUTANG – Richard Hastings
DM. HAMEIL- Kevin Harmse
DM. POGNAIN- Chris Pozniak
SM. NAKAYA FELIPE- Issey Nakajima-Farran
SS. JOESAMPTON – Josh Simpson
CF. SYJOUINEAU- Simeon Jackson
CF. GOURAQUI- Charles Gbeke

China:
GK YAO ZHO – YANG Zhi
CMF ZHEN GUI – ZHENG Zhi
SB LI QUN –
SB ZHANG PONG – ZHAO Peng
DMF ZHOU YAH – XU Yang
DMF LI ZHAIGONG – LIU Jin Dong
AMF WU XINGXIN – WANG Xin Xin
CMF ZHANG XIRUI – ZHAO Xu Ri
SMF HAU JARNAN – HUANG Bo Ren
SS JIU NIYI – DU Wen Hui
CF GAM LANG – GAO Lin
GK YAH QUN – YANG Jun
GK ZEMA QING – ZHENG Chen
CB DONG WAN – Dong Wang (?)
CB MON (rest of the name is obscured by the music title in the viedo )
SB HONG YOU –
SB ROI HANG – RONG Hao
DMF LI MOCA – ZHOU Hai Bin (Same as in PES 2009 I assume)
CMF YUNG HARZHAI – YU Han Chao (?)
CMF JIA KUAN –
SMF QIU PING –
AMF LOU JIAN – LIU Jian
CF CUN TEIBANG – CAO Tian Bao

Costa Rica:
Kernagoz: Keylor Navas
Kernagoz: Keylor Navas
Urenas: Michael Umaña
Sermulez:Sirias
Palhestana: P. Herrera
Madcell: Dennis Marshall
Bogamoz: Celso Borges
Centana: Walter Centeno
Enora: Pablo Herrera
Siquerz: Douglas Sequeira
Bella Luigi: Bryan Ruiz
Sagoirio: Álvaro Saborío
Gontalez: Ricardo González
Carminaro:Esteban Alvarado
Feli Forranz: Junior Diaz
Wlanaz:Wallace
Majham:Roy Myrie
Deroquez: L. González
Olguado: Cristian Oviedo
Bllaroz: Christian Bolaños
Bortez:Borges
C.Hedias:C. Hernández
Alfonso: Armando Alonso
Al Fuzargo: Alejandro Alpízar

Honduras:
Baranorez: Noel Valladares
Chulitoz: Osman Chávez
Mayl Fedela: Maynor Figueroa (plays for Wigan Athletic)
Salzan: Mauricio Sabillón?
Iztore: Emilio Izaguirre
Horgu Tozra: Hendry Thomad
Wel Palionz: Wilson Palacios (plays for Tottenham)
Querna: Amado Guevara
Rao Nugre: Ramón Núñez
Cadez Paldo: Carlos Pavon
Cortani: Carlos Costly
Boquari: John Alston Bodden
JunoMorquez: Júnior Morales
Nogarz: Erick Norales
Berque: Víctor Bernárdez?
Os Gareia: Oscar García
Alzado: Edgar Álvarez (plays for AS Bari)
Mavchezlo: Sergio Giovany Mendoza?
Torquelez: Danilo Turcios
El Marqualez: Emil Martínez
Lenajo: Julio César de Leon
Wair Matelan: Walter Martínez
Wilzedo: Georgie Welcome?

Iran:
Kiricas- Rahmati
Tayrger- Talebloo
Hossadoni- Hosseini
Agadiu- Aghili
Dagaka- Kaebi
Azughari- Ashjari
Bezasoo- Bengar
Samredori- Sheys Rezaei
Negodazen- Nekounam [Osasuna;duplicate]
Telmbarak- Teymourian [Fulham- West London White; duplicate]
Shargui- Shojaei [Osasuna;duplicate]
Khlosneri- Kazemi
Marzali- Mobali
Maquelweid- Mahdavikia
Haranofi- Hajisafi
Maganuchi- Madanchi
Kaquetz- Kazemi
Zaniero- Zandi
Gonredori- Gholamreza Rezaei
Bogodani- Borhani
Hatenheis- Hashemian

Iraq:
Mulakazam- Mutashar?
Nue Obsi- Noor Sabri
Unsay Kaiu- Uday Taleb
Hossanreuna- Ali Rehema?
Sheik- Shakie
Alekharan- Ali Karim
Baun Nadas- Bassim Abbas
Majnero- Mushir
Yabsem- Yassin
Dalohamrab- Dara Mohammed
N. Sagrem- Nashat Akram
Ajin Mandik-
Jokli- Jassim
Sai Edir- Salih Sadir
Deit Agmal-
Haun Mohmad- Hawar Mulla Mohammed
Sasamohd- Saeed Mohsen
Habmeed- Halgurd Mulla Mohameed
Ilsa Mohmmad- Emad Mohammed
Younahs- Younis Mahmoud
Azuhra- Abdul-Zahra
Samiroh- Luay Salah

Mali:
Malmasiton => M. Sidibé
Basoumoere => Soumaré
Delaztem => Diamoutene
Dernathe => D. Diakité (85% sure)
Tundulin => Tamboura ?
Derrow => Mahamadou Diarra ?
Kelsa => S. Keita
Maintrard => M. Traoré (90% sure)
Slomoenga => Soumaïla Coulibaly ?
Marcevou => Maïga (Who else ? 85% sure)
Kanon => Kanouté
Smiladerante => Soumbeïla Diakité
Orousikoeno => Oumar Sissoko
Couinami => A. Coulibaly (probably Adama Coulibaly)
Kasouta =>??
Aruikanthi =>??
S. P. Raika => Sidi Yaya Keita ?
Ferei => Fané (lassana fané) ?
Sirotto => Sissoko
S Bizodely => ??
Diablo => M. Diallo
Yagnebour => Yatabaré ? Bagayoko ?
Cidaberert => ??

Mexiko:
Penaz – Óscar Pérez
Rogadeliz – Francisco Javier Rodríguez (plays for PSV)
Manatoz – Jonny Magallón
Oloyio – Ricardo Osorio
Sajuan – Carlos Salcido (plays for PSV)
Darpo – Pável Pardo
Torrada – Gerardo Torrado
Artece – Fernando Arce
Gurzallo – Andrés Guardado (plays for Deportivo LC)
Carmillo – Nery Castillo (plays for Dnipro but appears in Šachtar Donec’k)
Gil Brano – Guillermo Franco (plays for West Ham United)
Corma – José de Jesús Corona
Orgo – Guillerme Ochoa
Macerga – Héctor Moreno? (plays for AZ)
Alguazque – Patricio Araujo/Paul Nicolás Aguilar
Careton – José Antonio Castro
Ojaroiz – Óscar Rojas
Casterraz – Ismael Castro?
Lunorvaja – Braulio Luna?
Cagnalodez – Néstor Calderón?
Mexirazca – ???
Domino Samuz – Giovani Dos Santos (plays for Totthenam H)
Vecto – Carlos Vela (plays for Arsenal FC)

Montenegro:
Pogaroguic => Poleksic
Batiuja => Batak
Barosi => Basa (Lokomotiv Moscow) double
Parcovic => Pavicevic
Vrobajic => V. Bozovic (Rapid Bucurest) double
Djorcic => Drincic (Amkar Perm) double
Pinkavic => Pekovic
Vumomiteic => Vukcevic (Sporting Lissabon) double
Bosrocic => Boskovic
Jormac => Jovetic (Fiorentina- most likely double)
Vujudaic => Vucinic (AS Roma) double
MBorajic => M. Bozovic
Jersvic => Jovanovic
Dzambojic => Dzudovic
Tarosevic => Tanasijevic (Dynamo Moscow) double
Perajic => Pejovic
Zmatojic => Zverotic
Denajic => Delic
Norsevic => Novakovic (Amkar Perm) double
Nivromvic => Vujovic (Nikola Vujovic)
Darghanvic => Damjanovic
Danojic => Djalovic
Berunoj => Beciraj

Nigeria:
Entelana-Enyeama (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Yoto-Yobo (FC Everton-most likely double)
Ndoleo-Nwaneri (FC Sion)
Odoncor-Okonkwo
Taiya Kauyo-Taye Taiwo (Olympique Marseille-most likely double)
Onurelana-Olafinjana (Hull City-most likely double)
Miccko– Mikel (Chelsea CF-most likely double)
Ogardingie: Odemwingie (Locomotiv Moscow – double)
Ormoa-Obasi (TSG Hoffenheim)
Eghite-Ejide (no club)
Agberau-Aiyenugba (Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
Suiroequi-Shittu (Bolton Wanderers-most likely double)
Adory- Adeleye (Sparta Rotterdam-most likely double)
Ershjale-Echiejile (Stade Rennes-most likely double)
Modoyusin-Mohammed Yusuf-(FC Sion)
Yozulo-Yussuf
Kasoon-
Nlant Kalou-Nwankwo Kanu (FC Portsmouth-most likely double)
Mayukins-Martins (VFL Wolfsburg)
Ukala-Utaka (Fc Portsmouth-most likely double)
Ageleni-Yakubu (Fc Everton-most likely double)

North Korea:
GK Rin MIKLAN – RI Myong Guk [23]
CB Pal ChunJan – PAK Nam Chol [24]
CB Rin JinYoo – RI Jun Il [22]
CB Ri KouHan – Ri Kwang Chong [24]
CB Cho JinHyom – CHA Jong Hyok [24]
DMF Ji KuanSo – RI Kwan Chon (?) [24]
DMF An DokHa – AHN Young Hak (?) [31]
SMF Pak UnDok –
SMF Mun HanSam – MUN In Guk [31]
CF Hong TeYung – CHONG Te Se
CF Til TaiGa –
GK Jan Kun Mu – JU Kwang Min [19]
GK Kinu MilGan – KIM Myong Gil [24]
CB An ChonHin – AN Chol Hyok [24]
CB So ChunChok – So Kwang Chol [22] (?)
CB Yon Yu Jin – JONG Chol Min[20]/ JON Kwang Ik [21] (?)
CB Rin Kan Hu – RI Kwang Hyok [22] (?)
WB Nam HeChok – NAM Song Chol [27]
CMF Pal Sok Chu – PAK Song Chol [22] (?)
SMF Kim YanJa – KIM Yong Jun [26]
SS(?) Kinu MuIl – KIM Myong Gil [24]
CF Kinu MilTon – KIM Myong Won [26]
CF Cha Kan Chen – CHOE Kum Chol [22]

Oman:
An Heposi- Al-Habsi
Jaia-
Alemaguoli-
Amurakum-
Ahman-
Abazisk-
Younomef-
Ragmeo-
Fokla-
Aroom-
Aleig-
An Dehosjri-
Aleamie-
Doirban-
Ausad Did-
Rasloq-
Amarzaki-
Aleghalam-
Khamton-
Inba An-
Hakan Mileh-
Bamen Roberk-
M. Roberk-

Qatar:
Butnen-Burhan
Sagemo-Saqr
Agual-
Radigo-
Altomaero-
Abaouri-
Shurane- Shami
Joreh-
Almur- Abdullah
Mey Marnak- Meshal Mubarak
Adorfolan-
Ayazahd- Al Yazeedi
SIola- Siddiq
Fercimar- Fábio César Montezine
Magro Hanlan-Mesad AL-Hamad
Mand Aland-
An Ilteshi-
Walmuhado- Waheed Mohammed
Alafoyr- Ali Afif
Khayan Ibiom-
Ahalamu- Al Haidos
Yusaf Ausad- Yusef Ahmed
Serlean- Soria

Senegal:
GK. SYLGA – Tony Sylva (Trabzonspor) (Double)
CB. DERCARE – Pape Diakhaté? (Dynamo Kyiv) (Double)
DM. FLUE – Abdoulaye Diagne-Faye (Stoke City) (Double)
SB. CHARGUENEAU
DM. NIESHIMA – Guirane N’Daw (Saint-Etienne) (Double)
CB. SALRAI – Moustapha Bayal Sall (Saint-Etienne) (Double)
CM. ELGOYNE – Ousmane N’Doye (Dinamo Bucuresti) (Double)
SS. KARNA – Diomansy Kamara (Fulham) (Double)
AM. MERLEY – Frédéric Mendy
SS. DENPO – El Hadji Diouf (Blackburn Rovers) (Double)
CF. ANNECASILA – Henri Camara
GK. ALICOET
GK. COUROTOI – Bouna Coundoul
CB. ILMAINA FLAYE – Ibrahima Faye
CB. MAQUQLINA
CB. SORIN – Ibrahima Sonko (Hull City) (Double)
SB. PAMOEGNE
DM. DELAO
DM. PALMANVA – Papa Malick Ba
WF. IWINDURA
WF. PALWANDA – Papa Waigo N’Diaye
CF. LELLEN
CF. DOZAA – Babacar Gueye

Serbien:
sknomavic- Stojkovic Vladimir (getafe)
viricchi-Vidic Nemanja- (manchester united-most likely double)
srbonic- Subotic Neven (dortmund)
ivkavic- Ivanovic Branislav (chelsea) double
ortamovic- Obradovic Ivan(partizan)
d.stankvic-Stankovic Dejan (inter mailand-double)
mihainas-Milijas Nenad (wolwerhampton) double
krunacchi-Krasic Milos (cska moscow)
josarolic-Jankovic Bosko (genoa) double
miruic-Zigic Nikola (valencia) double
pabelic-Pantelic Marko (ajax amsterdam-most likely double)
derjanovic- Disljenkovic Vladimir (metalurg)
ilasevic-Isailovic Bojan ( Gencerelbigri)
ruslana-Rukavina Antonio (munich 1860)
draklovic- Dragutinovic Ivica (Sevilla)- double
luminac- Lukovic Aleksandar (udinese) – double
korsevic- Kuzmanovic Zdravko(stutgart)
kamca- Kacar Gojko (herta)
kurtajic- Krstajic Mladen (partizan)
tokajic- Tosic Zoran (man utd)- maybe double
jaslevic- Jovanovic Milan (standard) – double
stojronic- Sulejmani Miralem (ajax) – double
lagoric-Lazovic Danko (PSV Eindhoven-double)

Slovakei:
Sersky-
Sirkael-Skrtel (double)
Dorka-Durica
Petralek-Pekarik
Malov Cecf- Marek Cech
Kordas-
Karman-karhan
Silanok-
Jondelek-
Halitam-Hamsik (double)
Valzzak-Vittek
March-Mucha
Karmora-Kamenar
Circisky-
Perokos-Petras
Zagauliv-Zabavnik
Skeiba-Strba
Saket-
Smalech-
Ostega-
Miucal-
Holikim-Holosko
Jagauq-Jendrisek

Syria:
Banthos- Balhous
Redanazhar- Radwan Al Azhar
Syoksio- Shakosh
Dyarawa- Dakka
Dakim-
Herghan- Hees
Asaraal-
Ahmedohma-
Atoyar- Al Aitoni
Isim-
Jegmt (WB)-
Asaro (WB)- Al Shaar
Raghare- Al Rashed
Amel Agmar- Adel Abdullah
Salmini (WB)- Sahiwni
An Hoauhen- Abdelrazaq Al Hussain
Makeu Aid- Majed Al Haj
Chidasebo- Chaabo
Raige- Rafe
An Madab-
An Elna-
An Shei-
Avkut-

Thailand:
GK RPONGA – Kittisak RAWANGPA
CB JOKTASUM – Jetsada JITSAWAD (29)/ Cholratit JANTAKAM (24)
SB PALTACKO – Nattaporn PHANRIT
SB SUKHLO – Suree SUKHA
SB SUMNE – Sakda JOEMDEE (27)(?)
SMF SRISOMKU – SRIPAN
CMF THOLENG – Datsakorn THONGLAO
SMF NUCKARUME – Suchao NUCHNUM
SB NATTHERING – Nattaphong SAMANA
SS TEEORABI – Teeratep WINOTHAI
CF DENGJON – Teerasil DANGDA
GK HAUNATAKUL – Sintaweechai HATHAIRATTANAKOOL
GK TEOMENOEN – Kawin THAMMASATCHANON
CB SIDAOM – Kiatprawut SAIWAEO
CB WALGOWS – Panupong WONGSA
CB SALSROI – Nirut SURASIANG (30)(?)
CB PARTALON – Peter LANG
DMF ALMASRA – Salahudin ARWARE
CMF CHUOCHI – Pichitphong CHOEICHIU
SMF RAHERIN – Narongchai VACHIRABAN
SMF SATORMTA – Sutee SUKSOMKIT (29)(?)
SS CHILNAT – Tana CHANABUT
CF RATEYRO – Ronnachai RANGSIYO

Trinidad and Tobago:
Ikmince – Clayton Ince
Antreoss – Marvin Andrews
Das Lawnece – Dennis Lawrence
C. Elpawa – Carlos Edwards
Erie Job – Avery John
Yorb – Dwight Yorke
Nomga – Trent Noel?
Sinpoa – Silvio Spann
Tenolo – Hayden Tinto?
Scoklant – Jason Scotland
Jilbohou – Kenwyne Jones (plays for Sunderland AFC)
Mic Willans – Jan Michael Williams
Markfeler – Marvin Phillip
Aslovel – Akeem Adams?
Thomelt – Jake Thomson
Mikehilltap – Makan Hislop
Barullo – Chris Birchall
Husraum – Khaleem Hyland?
Theogadeut – Densill Theobald
Bastin – Kerry Baptiste
Kilydanon – Keon Daniel
Corea Sareym – Collin Samuel
Guito – Cornell Glen

Tunisia:
kurani = hamdi kasraoui (RCLENS-most likely double)
GUANOI = SAIF gzal (swiss)
VAlme = karim haggui ( germany)
skuloi = khaled souissi (club africain tunis)
mikhur = yassine mikari (FC souchaux-most likely double)
Raeef = houssine rageud (slavia prague)
boudi = ????
kobaura = khaled korbi(esperance sportive de tunis)
DAmir = oussama darragi(esperance sportive de tunis)
aredo = ???
zizouni = ali zitouni (antaliya sport turkey)
marmouri = aymen mathlouti (etoile sportive du sahel tunisia)
khanuni = jassem khalouffi(club sporti sfaxien tunisie)
jaynie = radhi jaydi(england 3rd division)
fayno = ???
fgatho = ???
bayamp = tijani belaid(slavia prague)
hanaouai = haithem mrabt(club sporti sfaxien tunisie)
bekhaleneaux= fahid ben khalfallah (valenciennes-most likely double)
bberinlou = ???
bay sargo = chaouki ben saada (ogc nice-most likely double)
jerg = issam jemaa (RC Lens-most likely double)
aghatoir = sami allagui (germani d 2)

Ukraine:
Pinchiev-Pyatov (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Krachenko- Kucher (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Chybnaskiy-Chyhrinsky (Shakhtar – duplicate, should be in Barcelona)
Madzyuemik-Mandzyuk (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
shulmik-Vyacheslav Shevchuk (Shakhtar – duplicate)
tylasetzk-Tymoshchuk
Amle-Aliev (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Narokhchenko-Nazarenko
Al Gaw-Oleksiy Gai (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Milentzki-Milevskiy (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Shaltenko-Shevchenko (should be in Dynamo Kyiv, probably still in Milan – duplicate)
Bokhca-Bogush (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Flanov-
Rutolov-Yaroslav Rakytskiy
Ilashenko-Ishchenko (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Milnan-Mikhalik (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Yanorsh-Grigoriy Yarmash
Regleshenko-
Kaminirenko-Kalinichenko
Romanin-Rotan
Bodokin-Andriy Voronin (Liverpool – duplicate)
Horamak-Volodymyr Homenyuk
Seklasov-Yevhen Seleznyov (Shakhtar – duplicate)

USA:
Hallaso: Howard (Everton – most likely double)
Olieve: Onyewu (Milan-most likely double)
Bonacelna: Bocanegra (Rennes – most likely double)
Chilinder-Cherundolo
Bontfain-Bornstein
Cling-Clark
Martomoeny-Mastroeni
Dotan-Donovan
Chanydan-Charlie Davies (Fc Sochaux-most likely double)
Aztore: Altidore (Hull City – most likely double)
Gurtan: Guzan (Aston Villa – most likely double)
Caroff-Conrad
Delnerth-DeMerit
Marvlewyn-Marshall
Peyley-Pearce
Mezetoram-
Filander: Feilhaber
Blawney: Bradley
Kujtolan-Kjlestan
Alna-Adu
Beyagurry-Beasley
Ceroy-Casey

Uzbekistan:
Nenmanov- Nesterov
Tejumalov- Temur Juraev
Buite-
Iomontov- Inomov
Turzaev- Tojiev
Sumarev- Suyunov
Galemav- Gafurov
Kamilev- one of the Karimovs
Sajunalov- Sakhob Juraev
Kaslev- Karimov?
Katetese- Kapadze
Agdalov- Ahmedov
Djemsav- Djeparov
Homlav- Hasanov
Halghalov- Haydarov
Deklav (WB)-
Kanuehiho- Karpenko
Ikradaev- Ibragimov
Georukh- Geynrikj
Farod Taliv- Farhod Tadjiyev
Sonimav- Soliev
Ehkanov- Erkinov
Shalniv- Shatskikh

Wales:
Hentrey: Hennessey (wolverhampton-most likely double)
Nilgarna: Nyatanga
Airbill- Ashley Williams (Swansea)
San Raretts: Sam Ricketts
S.Saletcher- Carl Fletcher
Garde-Gunter
Daymess-Simon Davies
Beck-Bale (totteham hotspurs-most likely double)
Leydon-Ledley
Belease: Bellamy (man city-double)
Cheberton- Gabbidon (west ham united-most likely double)
Bowmore- Boaz Myhill (Hull City-most likely double)
Plois- Lewis Price (Brentford)
Conaizo-James Collins
Mortol-Morgan
Dalenardy- David Edwards
C. Rolenson- Carl Robinson
Razrough- Ramsey
Corton-Koumas
Cortaile- Cotterill
Vorton-Vokes
Earltou- Earnshaw

Venezuela:
Rys Vent – RENNY VEGA
Ne – JOSE REY
Sarhoute – SALAZAR
Cherna – CHACÓN
Fallador – FUENMAYOR
Rivenco – RINCON (HSV)
Lucian – LUCENA
Seil Gornaz – CESAR GONZALEZ
Aromga – ARANGO (M´Gladbach)
Mozleca – MORENO
Joan Mallorqua – MALDONADO (XEREX)
Rogan – ROMO
Lei Morano – LEO MORALES
Vedoriguez – VELÁSQUEZ
Borge – BOADA
Gavi Silquw – GABRIEL CICHERO
Rocharlez – ROSALES
Degohul – DI GIORGI
Fpacoraz – FERNÁNDEZ
Sertoz – SEIJAS
Azque – ACOSTA
Bonbon – A. RONDÓN
Sromtan – S. RONDÓN

Fake Players (doublicated players)

Bosnia:
Mrtovic-Muslimović (PAOK) – double
Skarac-Spahić (Montpellier) – double
Planac-Pjanić (Lyon) – double
Brtoric- begovic (Portsmouth – most likely double)

Costa Rica:
Bella Luigi: Bryan Ruiz (FC Twente)

Honduras:
Mayl Fedela: Maynor Figueroa (Wigan Athletic) Double
Wel Palionz: Wilson Palacios (Tottenham) Double

Marocco:
Chrontin – Chretien Basser – AS Nancy | France
Kadeu – Badr Kaddouri – Dinamo Kiev | Ukraine
Khasva – Houcine Kharja – Genoa FC
Cheiroum – Kamel Chafni – AJ Auxerre | France
J.Liggi – Youssef Hadji – AS Nancy
Eliohamd – Mounir Hamdaoui – AZ Alkamaar
Zaga – Karim Zaza – Aalborg
Amir – Issam Adoua – RC Lens | France
Amouri – Karim Ahmadi | Feynoord Rotterdam
Derrer – Nabil Dirar | FC Brugges
Charack – Marouane Chamakh | Bordeaux
Belle – Nabil Baha | Malaga

Montenegro:
Barosi => Basa (Lokomotiv Moscow) double
Vrobajic => V. Bozovic (Rapid Bucurest) double
Djorcic => Drincic (Amkar Perm) double
Vumomiteic => Vukcevic (Sporting Lissabon) double
Jormac => Jovetic (Fiorentina- most likely double)
Vujudaic => Vucinic (AS Roma) double
Tarosevic => Tanasijevic (Dynamo Moscow) double
Norsevic => Novakovic (Amkar Perm) double

Nigeria:
Yoto-Yobo (FC Everton-most likely double)
Taiya Kauyo-Taye Taiwo (Olympique Marseille-most likely double)
Onurelana-Olafinjana (Hull City-most likely double)
Miccko– Mikel (Chelsea CF-most likely double)
Ogardingie: Odemwingie (Locomotiv Moscow – double)
Suiroequi-Shittu (Bolton Wanderers-most likely double)
Adory- Adeleye (Sparta Rotterdam-most likely double)
Ershjale-Echiejile (Stade Rennes-most likely double)
Nlant Kalou-Nwankwo Kanu (FC Portsmouth-most likely double)
Ukala-Utaka (Fc Portsmouth-most likely double)
Ageleni-Yakubu (Fc Everton-most likely double)

Serbien:
sknomavic- Stojkovic Vladimir (getafe)-most likely double)
viricchi-Vidic Nemanja- (manchester united-most likely double)
ivkavic- Ivanovic Branislav (chelsea) double
d.stankvic-Stankovic Dejan (inter mailand-double)
mihainas-Milijas Nenad (wolwerhampton) double
krunacchi-Krasic Milos (cska moscow)
josarolic-Jankovic Bosko (genoa) double
miruic-Zigic Nikola (valencia) double
pabelic-Pantelic Marko (ajax amsterdam-most likely double)
draklovic- Dragutinovic Ivica (Sevilla)- double
luminac- Lukovic Aleksandar (udinese) – double
tokajic- Tosic Zoran (man utd)- maybe double
jaslevic- Jovanovic Milan (standard) – double
stojronic- Sulejmani Miralem (ajax) – double
lagoric-Lazovic Danko (PSV Eindhoven-double)

Slovakei:
Dorka-Durica (Lokomotiv Moscow – double)
Valzzak-Vittek (Lille OSC – most likely double)
Holikim-Holosko (Besiktas – double)

 Ukraine:
Pinchiev-Pyatov (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Krachenko- Kucher (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Chybnaskiy-Chyhrinsky (Shakhtar – duplicate, should be in Barcelona)
Madzyuemik-Mandzyuk (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
shulmik-Vyacheslav Shevchuk (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Amle-Aliev (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Al Gaw-Oleksiy Gai (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Milentzki-Milevskiy (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Shaltenko-Shevchenko (should be in Dynamo Kyiv, probably still in Milan – duplicate)
Bokhca-Bogush (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Ilashenko-Ishchenko (Shakhtar – duplicate)
Milnan-Mikhalik (Dynamo Kyiv – duplicate)
Bodokin-Andriy Voronin (Liverpool – duplicate)
Seklasov-Yevhen Seleznyov (Shakhtar – duplicate)

Wales:
Hentrey: Hennessey (Wolverhampton – most likely double)
San Raretts: Sam Ricketts (Bolton – most likely double)
Daymess-Simon Davies (Fulham – most likely double)
Beck-Bale (Gareth Bale, Tottenham? – most likely double)
Belease: Bellamy (Manchester City – double)
Conaizo-James Collins (Aston Villa – most likely double)
Razrough- Ramsey (Arsenal – double)
Corton-Koumas (Wigan – most likely double)
Vorton-Vokes (Wolverhampton – most likely double)
Airbill- Ashley Williams (Many City Reserves) (Maybe most likey double)
Cheberton- Gabbidon (west ham united-most likely double)
Bowmore- Boaz Myhill (Hull City-most likely double)

USA:
Aztore: Altidore (Hull City – most likely double)
Hallaso: Howard (Everton – most likely double)
Bonacelna: Bocanegra (Rennes – most likely double)
Gurtan: Guzan (Aston Villa – most likely double)
Olieve: Onyewu (Milan-most likely double)
Chanydan-Charlie Davies (Fc Sochaux-most likely double)
Dewlay-Dempsey (Fulham-most likely double)
BEYAGURRY = BEASLEY (Rangers)

Mexiko
Penaz-Perez (Jaguares)
Rogadeliz-Rodriguez (PSV Eindhoven-most likely double)
Sajuan-Salcido (PSV Eindhoven-most likely double)
Gurzallo-Guardado (Deperivo La Coruna-most likely double)
Carmillo-Nery Castillo (Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk loan could appear on Shakhtar) Double
Gil Brano – Guillermo Franco (West Ham or still Villareal- most likely double)
Domino Samuz-Giovani Dos Santos (Tottenham-most likely double)
Vecto-Vela (Arsenal-most likely double))

Tunesia:
kurani = hamdi kasraoui (RCLENS-most likely double)
mikhur = yassine mikari (FC souchaux-most likely double)
bekhaleneaux= fahid ben khalfallah (valenciennes-most likely double)
bay sargo = chaouki ben saada (ogc nice-most likely double)
jerg = issam jemaa (RC Lens-most likely double)

PES 2010 Licensed Stadium

1 Anfield –  England Liverpool
2 Old Trafford –  England Manchester United
3 Wembley Stadium –  England 
4 Camp Nou –  Spain Barcelona
5 Santiago Bernabéu –  Spain Real Madrid
6 Estádio do Dragão –  Portugal Porto
7 Estádio José Alvalade – Portugal Sporting CP
8 Estádio da Luz – Portugal Benfica
9 Amsterdam Arena – Netherlands Ajax
10 El Monumental – Argentina River Plate
11 Saitama Stadium 2002 – Japan Urawa Red Diamonds
12 Stade de France – France
13 Stade Louis II – Monaco AS Monaco
14 Giuseppe Meazza – Italy Internazionale
15 San Siro – Italy Milan
16 Stadio Olimpico – Italy Roma and Lazio

PES 2010 Un-licensed Stadium

1 Konami Stadium
2 Estádio Amazonas
3 Bristol Mary Stadium
4 Estadio De Pelenque
5 Mohamed Lewis Stadium
6 Ville Marie Stadium

PES 2010 The list of boots

Adidas Predator Swerve X-TRX SG White
Adidas Predator Swerve X-TRX SG Black
F50 Tunit Blue
Adidas Adipure Black
Nike CTR360 Maestri FG Black/Red
Mecurial Vapor Superfly Orion Blue
T90 Laser Silver/Black/Red
Tiempo Legend FG White/ Blue
Puma V1.08 White/Blue
Puma V-konstruct III White/Blue
Umbro Speciali Black

PES 2010 Tutorial New Tricks Part 1: Xbox 360 Controller

PES 2010 Tutorial New Tricks Part 2: Xbox 360 Controller

PES 2010 Tutorial New Tricks Part 3: Xbox 360 Controller

PES 2010 Advanced New Tricks Tutorial Part 1: PS3 Controller

PES 2010 Advanced New Tricks Tutorial Part 2: PS3 Controller

PES 2010 Achievements XBOX360

First Glory10G 
Awarded for your first win.
 Winning Streak – 25G 
Awarded for winning 10 consecutive matches.
 Come From Behind – 15G 
A title awarded when you come from behind and win.
 Last-minute Win – 10G 
A title awarded when you score the winning goal in extra time.
 World Tour – 20G 
Awarded for playing at all the stadiums.
 Gentleman – 20G 
Awarded for an average foul rate of less than 1 per match in your 10 most recent matches.
 Possession Play – 25G 
Awarded for achieving a possession rate of 60% or higher in your 10 most recent matches.
 Hat-trick Hero – 35G 
Awarded for scoring 5 hat-tricks.
 Ace Striker – 40G
Awarded for playing 20 matches, scoring in recent 5, averaging 2 goals per match.
 FK specialist – 40G 
A title awarded when you score 5 direct free-kicks.
 Long Ranger – 50G 
A title awarded when you score from 35m or more.
 League Title – 15G 
A title awarded for winning one of the top leagues in [Master League]
 European Elite 16 – 20G 
A title awarded for making the Knockout Stage of the UEFA Champions League in [Master League] .
 Conquered Europe  – 30G 
A title awarded when you win the Master League UEFA Champions League.
 World Champions – 80G 
Awarded for winning the Konami Cup in Master League.
 Perfect Season – 90G 
Awarded for an undefeated season in Master League winning League, Cup and UEFA Champions League.
 No.1 Club – 50G 
Awarded for topping the Club Ranking in Master League.
 European Footballer of the Year – 70G 
Awarded if a member of your team wins the European Footballer of the Year in Master League.
 10 years of Service – 50G 
A title to honour 10 years of service in Master League.
 Pro Debut – 10G 
A title awarded when you make your Become a Legend pro debut.
 International Cup Debut – 15G 
A title awarded when you play in the Become a Legend International Cup.
 International Cup MVP – 30G 
A title awarded when you receive the Become a Legend International Cup Player of the Tournament.
 Wanderer – 40G 
A title awarded when you have played for 10 clubs in total in 4 countries in Become a Legend.
 The Super Hero – 50G 
Won both World Footballer of the Year and European Footballer of the Year titles in Become a Legend.
 Winning Streak(Online) – 20G 
Awarded when you have 5 successive Ranked match wins in the Online.
 High Win Ratio(Online) – 30G 
Awarded when you achieve a win ratio of above 75% in Last 20 results of Online.
 Made the Knockout Stage – 40G 
A title awarded for making the Knockout Stage of the UEFA Champions League.
 European Champions – 70G 
A title awarded when you win the UEFA Champions League.

PES 2010 Unlockable – Trophies List – Playstation 3

Bronze:

First Glory
Objective: Awarded for your first win.
Winning Streak
Objective: Awarded for winning 10 consecutive matches.
Come From Behind
Objective: A title awarded when you come from behind and win.
Last-minute Win
Objective: A title awarded when you score the winning goal in extra time.
World Tour
Objective: Awarded for playing at all the stadiums.
Gentleman
Objective: Awarded for an average foul rate of less than 1 per match in your 10 most recent matches.
Possession Play
Objective: Awarded for achieving a possesstion rate of 60% or higher in your 10 most recent matches.
League Title
Objective: A title awarded for winning one of the top leagues in [Master League]
European Elite 16
Objective: A title awarded for making the Knockout Stage of the UEFA Champions League in [Master League].
Pro Debut
Objective: A title awarded when you make your Become a Legend pro debut.
International Cup Debut
Objective: A title awarded when you play in the Become a Legend International Cup.
Winning Streak(Online)
Objective: Awarded when you have 5 successive Ranking Match wins in the Online.

Silver:

Hat-trick Hero
Objective: Awarded for scoring 5 hat-tricks.
Ace Striker
Objective: Awarded for playing 20 matches, scoring in recent 5, averaging 2 goals per match.
FK specialist
Objective: A title awarded when you score 5 direct free-kicks.
Conquered Europe
Objective: A title awarded when you win the Master League UEFA Champions League.
No.1 Club
Objective:: Awarded for topping the Club Ranking in Master League.
European Footballer of the Year
Objective: Awarded if a member of your team wins the European Footballer of the Year in Master League.
10 years of Service
Objective: A title to honour 10 years of service in Master League.
International Cup MVP
Objective: A title awarded when you receive the Become a Legend International Cup Player of the Tournament.
Wanderer
Objective: A title awarded when you have played for 10 clubs in total in 4 countries in Become a Legend.
High Win Ratio(Online)
Objective: Awarded when you achieve a win ratio of above 75% in Last 20 results of Online.
Made the Knockout Stage
Objective: A title awarded for making the Knockout Stage of the UEFA Champions League.

Gold:

Long Ranger
Objective: A title awarded when you score from 35m or more.
World Champions
Objective: Awarded for winning the Konami Cup on Master League.
Perfect Season
Objective: Awarded for an undefeated season in Master League winning League, Cup and UEFA Champions League.
The Super Hero
Objective: Won both World Footballer of the Year and European Footballer of the Year titles in Become a Legend.
European Champions
Objective: A title awarded when you win the UEFA Champions League.

Platinum:

Ultimate Player
Objective: Ultimate Trophy Collector